DSMM Vorrunde Schü/Schi A G.2u3 Schü/Schi B G.1u2 Olfen, am 26.06.2010 |
WERTUNGEN |
1. |
SuS Olfen |
5.491,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
17 |
Fromme, Phillip |
1995 |
|
13,26 |
+0,5 |
473,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
19 |
Konietzni, Fabian |
1996 |
|
13,54 |
+0,5 |
450,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
21 |
Vennemann, Lukas |
1996 |
|
14,62 |
+0,5 |
(369,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM3) |
19 |
Konietzni, Fabian |
1996 |
|
3:03,99 |
|
546,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM3) |
21 |
Vennemann, Lukas |
1996 |
|
3:37,85 |
|
405,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM3) |
16 |
Ast, Florian |
1996 |
|
3:40,94 |
|
(394,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
19 |
Konietzni, Fabian |
1996 |
|
5,01 m |
-0,9 |
496,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
18 |
Haacke, Lino |
1996 |
|
4,44 m |
+1,8 |
436,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
22 |
Brinkmann, Julian |
1997 |
|
10,80 m |
|
503,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
17 |
Fromme, Phillip |
1995 |
|
8,93 m |
|
422,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
20 |
Ruwe, Pascal |
1996 |
|
7,71 m |
|
(365,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
17 |
Fromme, Phillip |
1995 |
|
57,00 m |
|
452,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
20 |
Ruwe, Pascal |
1996 |
|
52,00 m |
|
425,0 |
|
|
4x100m (DM3) |
|
SuS Olfen I |
|
|
54,59 |
|
883,0 |
|
|
22, Brinkmann Julian (1997) - 18, Haacke Lino (1996) 21, Vennemann Lukas (1996) - 20, Ruwe Pascal (1996) |
|
|
1. |
MTG-Horst Essen |
8.064,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
71 |
Hannappel, Nico |
1995 |
|
13,17 |
+1,2 |
481,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
69 |
Heermann, Tristan |
1997 |
|
13,75 |
+1,2 |
433,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
66 |
Kreutzer, Kasper |
1996 |
|
3:02,98 |
|
551,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM2) |
65 |
Hütte , Tim |
1996 |
|
3:20,63 |
|
471,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
64 |
Schiffmann, Fabian |
1996 |
|
11,88 |
+0,3 |
564,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
70 |
Weiß, Moritz |
1995 |
|
12,45 |
+0,3 |
532,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
65 |
Hütte , Tim |
1996 |
|
1,52 m |
|
489,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
70 |
Weiß, Moritz |
1995 |
|
1,52 m |
|
489,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
64 |
Schiffmann, Fabian |
1996 |
|
5,64 m |
-2,3 |
559,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
71 |
Hannappel, Nico |
1995 |
|
5,22 m |
-0,5 |
518,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
69 |
Heermann, Tristan |
1997 |
|
4,84 m |
-0,7 |
(479,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
70 |
Weiß, Moritz |
1995 |
|
11,58 m |
|
534,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
65 |
Hütte , Tim |
1996 |
|
10,97 m |
|
510,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
67 |
Peilert, Patrick |
1996 |
|
8,22 m |
|
(389,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
66 |
Kreutzer, Kasper |
1996 |
|
54,00 m |
|
436,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
67 |
Peilert, Patrick |
1996 |
|
49,00 m |
|
408,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
69 |
Heermann, Tristan |
1997 |
|
46,50 m |
|
(393,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
68 |
Kastien, Leonard |
1996 |
|
43,50 m |
|
(375,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
MTG-Horst Essen I |
|
|
49,85 |
|
1.089,0 |
|
|
68, Kastien Leonard (1996) - 66, Kreutzer Kasper (1996) 71, Hannappel Nico (1995) - 64, Schiffmann Fabian (1996) |
|
|
1. |
TV Vreden |
5.265,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
131 |
Tönsing, Saskia |
1996 |
|
14,03 |
+1,8 |
475,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
134 |
Homann, Melissa |
1998 |
|
15,37 |
+1,8 |
381,0 |
|
|
100m (DM3) |
132 |
von Raesfeld, Jahanna |
1996 |
|
15,43 |
+1,8 |
(377,0) |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
130 |
Kröger, Jill |
1995 |
|
2:50,11 |
|
414,0 |
|
|
800m (DM3) |
133 |
Bomkamp, Kim |
1998 |
|
2:57,35 |
|
384,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
128 |
Fleige, Marie |
1995 |
|
4,44 m |
-0,5 |
487,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
131 |
Tönsing, Saskia |
1996 |
|
4,20 m |
+0,6 |
459,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM3) |
133 |
Bomkamp, Kim |
1998 |
|
3,66 m |
+0,7 |
(394,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
129 |
Volks, Anna |
1995 |
|
11,25 m |
|
521,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM3) |
128 |
Fleige, Marie |
1995 |
|
8,86 m |
|
426,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
128 |
Fleige, Marie |
1995 |
|
37,50 m |
|
453,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
129 |
Volks, Anna |
1995 |
|
31,50 m |
|
404,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM3) |
133 |
Bomkamp, Kim |
1998 |
|
28,00 m |
|
(373,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM3) |
|
TV Vreden I |
|
|
58,54 |
|
861,0 |
|
|
134, Homann Melissa (1998) - 132, von Raesfeld Jahanna (1996) 130, Kröger Jill (1995) - 131, Tönsing Saskia (1996) |
|
|
1. |
SuS Olfen |
8.191,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
5 |
Möller, Theresa |
1995 |
|
13,50 |
+1,1 |
518,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
9 |
Schlütermann, Anna-Maria |
1996 |
|
13,64 |
+1,1 |
506,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
10 |
Unger, Lisa |
1996 |
|
13,94 |
+2,2 |
(482,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
2 |
Kimmlinghoff, Melanie |
1996 |
|
14,07 |
+1,4 |
(472,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
3 |
Klingler, Anna |
1996 |
|
14,39 |
+1,4 |
(448,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
6 |
Möllmann, Felina |
1996 |
|
14,50 |
+1,1 |
(440,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
13 |
Huber, Selina |
1997 |
|
2:40,24 |
|
458,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
15 |
Schlierkamp, Ellen |
1997 |
|
2:40,36 |
|
458,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
14 |
Huber, Laura |
1997 |
|
2:42,97 |
|
(446,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
11 |
Unger, Laura |
1996 |
|
2:43,38 |
|
(444,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
7 |
Röderer, Lisa |
1995 |
|
12,16 |
+0,8 |
585,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
12 |
Wörmann, Theresa |
1996 |
|
12,63 |
+0,8 |
554,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
12 |
Wörmann, Theresa |
1996 |
|
1,56 m |
|
541,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
5 |
Möller, Theresa |
1995 |
|
1,44 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
2 |
Kimmlinghoff, Melanie |
1996 |
|
1,32 m |
|
(394,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
7 |
Röderer, Lisa |
1995 |
|
5,22 m |
-1,9 |
572,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
12 |
Wörmann, Theresa |
1996 |
|
5,20 m |
+1,8 |
570,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
4 |
Martach, Christina |
1996 |
|
4,49 m |
-1,9 |
(493,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
1 |
Kablitz, Jana |
1996 |
|
4,30 m |
+0,4 |
(471,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
7 |
Röderer, Lisa |
1995 |
|
10,30 m |
|
485,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
4 |
Martach, Christina |
1996 |
|
8,22 m |
|
399,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
5 |
Möller, Theresa |
1995 |
|
46,00 m |
|
516,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
8 |
Schlierkamp, Franziska |
1996 |
|
41,50 m |
|
483,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
9 |
Schlütermann, Anna-Maria |
1996 |
|
34,50 m |
|
(429,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
SuS Olfen I |
|
|
53,04 |
|
1.077,0 |
|
|
9, Schlütermann Anna-Maria (1996) - 2, Kimmlinghoff Melanie (1996) 4, Martach Christina (1996) - 10, Unger Lisa (1996) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
SuS Olfen II |
|
|
55,50 |
|
(975,0) |
|
|
1, Kablitz Jana (1996) - 6, Möllmann Felina (1996) 11, Unger Laura (1996) - 3, Klingler Anna (1996) |
|
|
2. |
TSG Dülmen |
8.042,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
140 |
Röder, Johanna |
1996 |
|
13,78 |
+1,4 |
495,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
143 |
Terjung, Inken |
1996 |
|
13,89 |
+1,1 |
486,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
139 |
Knipp, Frederike |
1996 |
|
14,13 |
+2,2 |
(468,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
135 |
Florian, Aline |
1995 |
|
14,14 |
+1,1 |
(467,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
135 |
Florian, Aline |
1995 |
|
2:26,44 |
|
531,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
144 |
Volmer, Lena Rabea |
1996 |
|
2:44,74 |
|
437,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
137 |
Büscher, Ricarda |
1996 |
|
12,89 |
+0,8 |
537,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
141 |
Schwab, Joana |
1996 |
|
13,38 |
+1,5 |
508,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
138 |
Jörger, Jana |
1996 |
|
14,41 |
+0,1 |
(454,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
137 |
Büscher, Ricarda |
1996 |
|
1,52 m |
|
517,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
141 |
Schwab, Joana |
1996 |
|
1,52 m |
|
517,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
137 |
Büscher, Ricarda |
1996 |
|
4,83 m |
+0,3 |
530,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
143 |
Terjung, Inken |
1996 |
|
4,49 m |
-1,6 |
493,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
139 |
Knipp, Frederike |
1996 |
|
4,29 m |
+0,8 |
(470,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
136 |
Mertens, Lena |
1995 |
|
9,51 m |
|
453,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
142 |
Schwab, Lea |
1996 |
|
9,29 m |
|
444,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
138 |
Jörger, Jana |
1996 |
|
8,42 m |
|
(407,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
142 |
Schwab, Lea |
1996 |
|
49,50 m |
|
540,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
138 |
Jörger, Jana |
1996 |
|
45,00 m |
|
509,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
144 |
Volmer, Lena Rabea |
1996 |
|
41,50 m |
|
(483,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
136 |
Mertens, Lena |
1995 |
|
36,50 m |
|
(445,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
TSG Dülmen I |
|
|
53,79 |
|
1.045,0 |
|
|
139, Knipp Frederike (1996) - 140, Röder Johanna (1996) 143, Terjung Inken (1996) - 141, Schwab Joana (1996) |
|
|
3. |
SG TB Rauxel/ TUS Ickern |
7.776,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
113 |
Neese, Lea |
1996 |
|
12,94 |
+1,1 |
567,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
116 |
Esser, Frederike |
1995 |
|
14,06 |
+1,4 |
473,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
117 |
Burczik, Frederike |
1995 |
|
14,13 |
+1,1 |
(468,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
124 |
Achterholt, Charlotte |
1995 |
|
14,89 |
+2,2 |
(413,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
126 |
Piskorz, Sarina |
1995 |
|
2:31,91 |
|
501,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
127 |
Sust, Jana |
1996 |
|
2:39,86 |
|
460,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
125 |
Mayr, Franziska |
1995 |
|
2:43,19 |
|
(444,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
118 |
Berg, Kim |
1995 |
|
2:58,16 |
|
(381,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
115 |
Mitchell, Kimberly |
1996 |
|
13,24 |
+0,8 |
516,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
126 |
Piskorz, Sarina |
1995 |
|
13,55 |
+1,7 |
499,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
113 |
Neese, Lea |
1996 |
|
13,93 |
+1,7 |
(478,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
119 |
Kruse, Frieda |
1996 |
|
14,64 |
+0,1 |
(442,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
119 |
Kruse, Frieda |
1996 |
|
1,44 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
120 |
Rautenberg, Jana |
1995 |
|
1,44 m |
|
469,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
123 |
Koch, Sophie |
1996 |
|
1,32 m |
|
(394,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
122 |
Baier, Pia |
1995 |
|
1,28 m |
|
(368,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
121 |
Blum, Maite |
1995 |
|
4,50 m |
-0,8 |
494,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
115 |
Mitchell, Kimberly |
1996 |
|
4,23 m |
-0,8 |
463,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
116 |
Esser, Frederike |
1995 |
|
4,17 m |
-1,2 |
(456,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
122 |
Baier, Pia |
1995 |
|
4,10 m |
-2,2 |
(447,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
121 |
Blum, Maite |
1995 |
|
8,80 m |
|
423,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
123 |
Koch, Sophie |
1996 |
|
7,75 m |
|
378,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
124 |
Achterholt, Charlotte |
1995 |
|
5,66 m |
|
(276,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
115 |
Mitchell, Kimberly |
1996 |
|
44,50 m |
|
505,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
122 |
Baier, Pia |
1995 |
|
38,00 m |
|
(457,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
123 |
Koch, Sophie |
1996 |
|
38,00 m |
|
457,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
125 |
Mayr, Franziska |
1995 |
|
35,00 m |
|
(433,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
SG TB Rauxel/ TUS Ickern I |
|
|
52,47 |
|
1.102,0 |
|
|
121, Blum Maite (1995) - 126, Piskorz Sarina (1995) 116, Esser Frederike (1995) - 113, Neese Lea (1996) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
SG TB Rauxel/ TUS Ickern II |
|
|
56,06 |
|
(953,0) |
|
|
117, Burczik Frederike (1995) - 119, Kruse Frieda (1996) 127, Sust Jana (1996) - 124, Achterholt Charlotte (1995) |
|
|
4. |
LG Ratio Münster |
7.526,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
58 |
Mertens, Karoline |
1995 |
|
13,68 |
+1,4 |
503,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
51 |
Herden, Carla |
1996 |
|
13,74 |
+1,1 |
498,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
57 |
Milasiunaite, Jurga |
1996 |
|
14,40 |
+1,1 |
(447,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
52 |
Heithoff, Charlotte |
1996 |
|
14,93 |
+1,1 |
(410,0) |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
63 |
Weimann, Lina |
1996 |
|
15,09 |
+2,2 |
(399,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
43 |
Albermann, Janina Antonia |
1996 |
|
2:38,40 |
|
467,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
44 |
Albermann, Lotta |
1996 |
|
2:41,49 |
|
452,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
53 |
Kleine Vorholt, Pia |
1995 |
|
2:53,24 |
|
(401,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
55 |
Kozjan, Martina |
1996 |
|
14,14 |
+1,7 |
467,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
43 |
Albermann, Janina Antonia |
1996 |
|
14,54 |
+1,5 |
447,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
59 |
Reimann, Laura |
1996 |
|
16,57 |
+1,5 |
(361,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
60 |
Severin, Tabea |
1996 |
|
1,40 m |
|
444,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
56 |
Lepke, Linda |
1996 |
|
1,40 m |
|
444,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
54 |
Kollmann, Julia |
1995 |
|
1,40 m |
|
(444,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
58 |
Mertens, Karoline |
1995 |
|
4,60 m |
+1,5 |
505,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
55 |
Kozjan, Martina |
1996 |
|
4,59 m |
+2,1 |
504,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
57 |
Milasiunaite, Jurga |
1996 |
|
4,06 m |
+0,7 |
(443,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
62 |
Pilz, Christine |
1996 |
|
4,05 m |
+1,9 |
(441,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
61 |
Schulte, Caroline |
1996 |
|
3,80 m |
+2,7 |
(411,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
59 |
Reimann, Laura |
1996 |
|
3,19 m |
-1,5 |
(332,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
56 |
Lepke, Linda |
1996 |
|
8,91 m |
|
428,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
60 |
Severin, Tabea |
1996 |
|
8,51 m |
|
411,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
53 |
Kleine Vorholt, Pia |
1995 |
|
8,11 m |
|
(394,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
61 |
Schulte, Caroline |
1996 |
|
6,63 m |
|
(325,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
60 |
Severin, Tabea |
1996 |
|
39,00 m |
|
464,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
56 |
Lepke, Linda |
1996 |
|
37,50 m |
|
453,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
44 |
Albermann, Lotta |
1996 |
|
30,50 m |
|
(395,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
61 |
Schulte, Caroline |
1996 |
|
29,00 m |
|
(382,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
53 |
Kleine Vorholt, Pia |
1995 |
|
29,00 m |
|
(382,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Ratio Münster I |
|
|
53,93 |
|
1.039,0 |
|
|
46, Bröcker Mareike (1996) - 58, Mertens Karoline (1995) 55, Kozjan Martina (1996) - 51, Herden Carla (1996) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
LG Ratio Münster II |
|
|
60,08 |
|
(808,0) |
|
|
59, Reimann Laura (1996) - 62, Pilz Christine (1996) 63, Weimann Lina (1996) - 57, Milasiunaite Jurga (1996) |
|
|
5. |
TuS Sythen |
7.468,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
148 |
Koop, Marina |
1995 |
|
13,40 |
+1,1 |
526,0 |
|
|
100m (DM2) |
155 |
Johland, Lea |
1997 |
|
14,10 |
+2,2 |
470,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
147 |
Koop, Christin |
1995 |
|
2:33,60 |
|
492,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
153 |
Petermann, Alena |
1997 |
|
2:33,64 |
|
492,0 |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
154 |
Lucius, Cathrin |
1997 |
|
2:48,33 |
|
(421,0) |
|
|
800m (DM2) |
151 |
Bredeck, Anika |
1996 |
|
2:50,99 |
|
(410,0) |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
147 |
Koop, Christin |
1995 |
|
13,48 |
+0,1 |
503,0 |
|
|
80m Hürden (DM2) |
152 |
Van Eik, Sina |
1997 |
|
14,21 |
+0,1 |
464,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
145 |
Lucius, Esther |
1995 |
|
1,40 m |
|
444,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
149 |
Braucks, Hannah |
1995 |
|
1,32 m |
|
394,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM2) |
154 |
Lucius, Cathrin |
1997 |
|
1,24 m |
|
(342,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
145 |
Lucius, Esther |
1995 |
|
4,67 m |
+0,7 |
513,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
152 |
Van Eik, Sina |
1997 |
|
4,46 m |
-0,8 |
489,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung (DM2) |
149 |
Braucks, Hannah |
1995 |
|
4,25 m |
+1,5 |
(465,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
146 |
Friese, Lena |
1995 |
|
8,19 m |
|
397,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen (DM2) |
150 |
Pelster, Luisa |
1995 |
|
6,75 m |
|
331,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
151 |
Bredeck, Anika |
1996 |
|
38,50 m |
|
461,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
148 |
Koop, Marina |
1995 |
|
35,50 m |
|
437,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
146 |
Friese, Lena |
1995 |
|
32,50 m |
|
(412,0) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
TuS Sythen I |
|
|
53,57 |
|
1.055,0 |
|
|
145, Lucius Esther (1995) - 147, Koop Christin (1995) 148, Koop Marina (1995) - 153, Petermann Alena (1997) |
|
|
4x100m (DM2) |
|
TuS Sythen II |
|
|
56,58 |
|
(933,0) |
|
|
152, Van Eik Sina (1997) - 149, Braucks Hannah (1995) 151, Bredeck Anika (1996) - 146, Friese Lena (1995) |
|
|
1. |
LG Coesfeld |
3.296,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
87 |
Thiemann, Omari |
1997 |
|
10,68 |
+1,2 |
440,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
86 |
Hölscher, Felix |
1997 |
|
11,07 |
+1,2 |
402,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
90 |
Siepelmeyer, Lars |
1998 |
|
11,57 |
+1,2 |
(358,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
88 |
Hörnemann, Nils |
1997 |
|
12,57 |
+0,1 |
(281,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
87 |
Thiemann, Omari |
1997 |
|
4,63 m |
|
457,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
86 |
Hölscher, Felix |
1997 |
|
4,57 m |
|
450,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
91 |
Kirsche, Lukas |
1998 |
|
3,45 m |
|
(322,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
90 |
Siepelmeyer, Lars |
1998 |
|
40,50 m |
|
357,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
91 |
Kirsche, Lukas |
1998 |
|
37,00 m |
|
334,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
88 |
Hörnemann, Nils |
1997 |
|
30,50 m |
|
(289,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
LG Coesfeld I |
|
|
43,20 |
|
856,0 |
|
|
88, Hörnemann Nils (1997) - 86, Hölscher Felix (1997) 87, Thiemann Omari (1997) - 90, Siepelmeyer Lars (1998) |
|
|
2. |
SuS Olfen |
3.060,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
36 |
Brüse, Noah |
1997 |
|
11,01 |
+1,2 |
408,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
42 |
Bördeling, Janis |
1998 |
|
11,55 |
+0,1 |
360,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
40 |
Möllmann, Raphael |
1998 |
|
11,72 |
+0,1 |
(346,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
41 |
Sonne, Mauritz |
1998 |
|
11,88 |
+0,1 |
(333,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
41 |
Sonne, Mauritz |
1998 |
|
4,03 m |
|
391,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
40 |
Möllmann, Raphael |
1998 |
|
3,68 m |
|
350,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
39 |
Beil, Marvin |
1997 |
|
3,30 m |
|
(304,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
38 |
Gutschera, Jannis |
1997 |
|
3,27 m |
|
(300,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
36 |
Brüse, Noah |
1997 |
|
46,00 m |
|
390,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
37 |
Frye, Jan Philipp |
1997 |
|
38,00 m |
|
341,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
41 |
Sonne, Mauritz |
1998 |
|
36,50 m |
|
(331,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
39 |
Beil, Marvin |
1997 |
|
35,00 m |
|
(320,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
42 |
Bördeling, Janis |
1998 |
|
26,50 m |
|
(259,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM2) |
38 |
Gutschera, Jannis |
1997 |
|
25,00 m |
|
(247,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
SuS Olfen I |
|
|
43,97 |
|
820,0 |
|
|
42, Bördeling Janis (1998) - 36, Brüse Noah (1997) 37, Frye Jan Philipp (1997) - 40, Möllmann Raphael (1998) |
|
|
1. |
VfL Kamen |
6.388,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
92 |
July, Henry |
1997 |
|
9,94 |
+0,6 |
518,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
100 |
Polley, Lucas |
1998 |
|
10,57 |
+0,6 |
451,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
93 |
Grigoleit, Fabian |
1998 |
|
11,36 |
-2,3 |
(376,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
96 |
Merten, Finn |
1999 |
|
3:10,38 |
|
515,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
100 |
Polley, Lucas |
1998 |
|
3:13,21 |
|
502,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
92 |
July, Henry |
1997 |
|
9,63 |
|
569,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
97 |
Lehnert, Niels |
1997 |
|
10,88 |
|
441,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
93 |
Grigoleit, Fabian |
1998 |
|
15,16 |
|
(163,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
92 |
July, Henry |
1997 |
|
1,54 m |
|
499,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
99 |
Oboda, Marlon |
1998 |
|
1,34 m |
|
395,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
93 |
Grigoleit, Fabian |
1998 |
|
1,14 m |
|
(283,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
99 |
Oboda, Marlon |
1998 |
|
4,37 m |
|
429,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
96 |
Merten, Finn |
1999 |
|
4,34 m |
|
426,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
94 |
Feist, Constantin |
1999 |
|
3,51 m |
|
(330,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
97 |
Lehnert, Niels |
1997 |
|
40,00 m |
|
353,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
94 |
Feist, Constantin |
1999 |
|
35,50 m |
|
324,0 |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
VfL Kamen I |
|
|
41,05 |
|
966,0 |
|
|
96, Merten Finn (1999) - 99, Oboda Marlon (1998) 100, Polley Lucas (1998) - 97, Lehnert Niels (1997) |
|
|
2. |
SuS Stadtlohn |
5.951,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
161 |
Jacob, David |
1997 |
|
10,91 |
+0,6 |
417,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
157 |
Bennemann, Eric |
1998 |
|
11,26 |
-2,3 |
385,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
156 |
Becker, Lars |
1999 |
|
11,41 |
+0,6 |
(372,0) |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
158 |
Büttinghaus, Til |
1999 |
|
11,77 |
-2,3 |
(342,0) |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
160 |
Fuhrig, Lennart |
1998 |
|
3:02,74 |
|
552,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
157 |
Bennemann, Eric |
1998 |
|
3:12,88 |
|
504,0 |
|
|
1000m (DM1) |
158 |
Büttinghaus, Til |
1999 |
|
3:19,48 |
|
(475,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
162 |
Rensinghoff, Timon |
1997 |
|
11,25 |
|
409,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
164 |
Spahn, Jacques-Noel |
1998 |
|
12,72 |
|
299,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
163 |
Schlüter, Tobias |
1998 |
|
13,51 |
|
(250,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
162 |
Rensinghoff, Timon |
1997 |
|
1,46 m |
|
459,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
161 |
Jacob, David |
1997 |
|
1,46 m |
|
459,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
164 |
Spahn, Jacques-Noel |
1998 |
|
1,34 m |
|
(395,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
162 |
Rensinghoff, Timon |
1997 |
|
4,70 m |
|
464,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
157 |
Bennemann, Eric |
1998 |
|
4,31 m |
|
422,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
156 |
Becker, Lars |
1999 |
|
3,86 m |
|
(371,0) |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
160 |
Fuhrig, Lennart |
1998 |
|
41,00 m |
|
360,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
163 |
Schlüter, Tobias |
1998 |
|
34,50 m |
|
317,0 |
|
|
Ballwurf (DM1) |
156 |
Becker, Lars |
1999 |
|
33,50 m |
|
(310,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
SuS Stadtlohn I |
|
|
42,23 |
|
904,0 |
|
|
160, Fuhrig Lennart (1998) - 164, Spahn Jacques-Noel (1998) 163, Schlüter Tobias (1998) - 161, Jacob David (1997) |
|
|
1. |
SuS Olfen |
4.012,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
23 |
Drews, Luise |
1997 |
|
10,36 |
+2,0 |
491,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
24 |
Willms, Aileen |
1997 |
|
10,38 |
+2,0 |
489,0 |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
33 |
Kohlmann, Benita |
1998 |
|
10,41 |
+2,0 |
(485,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
25 |
Dorweiler, Lena-Sophie |
1997 |
|
10,67 |
+2,0 |
(459,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
26 |
Stüwe, Sinikka |
1997 |
|
11,01 |
+2,0 |
(426,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
28 |
Blankenhaus, Katharina |
1998 |
|
11,28 |
+0,5 |
(401,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
30 |
Graßmeier, Pia-Luisa |
1998 |
|
11,45 |
+0,5 |
(386,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
31 |
Haacke, Fay |
1998 |
|
11,78 |
+0,5 |
(358,0) |
|
|
75m (DM2) |
34 |
Lenz, Melanie |
1998 |
|
11,96 |
+0,5 |
(344,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
23 |
Drews, Luise |
1997 |
|
4,49 m |
|
493,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
33 |
Kohlmann, Benita |
1998 |
|
4,23 m |
|
463,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
26 |
Stüwe, Sinikka |
1997 |
|
4,05 m |
|
(441,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
31 |
Haacke, Fay |
1998 |
|
3,85 m |
|
(417,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
27 |
Brinkert, Sophia |
1997 |
|
3,84 m |
|
(416,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
32 |
Hugo, Svenja |
1998 |
|
3,80 m |
|
(411,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
25 |
Dorweiler, Lena-Sophie |
1997 |
|
3,80 m |
|
(411,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
30 |
Graßmeier, Pia-Luisa |
1998 |
|
3,56 m |
|
(381,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
29 |
Faßbender, Maike |
1998 |
|
3,45 m |
|
(367,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM2) |
35 |
Walter, Kim-Michelle |
1998 |
|
3,35 m |
|
(354,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
27 |
Brinkert, Sophia |
1997 |
|
44,50 m |
|
531,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
24 |
Willms, Aileen |
1997 |
|
43,00 m |
|
518,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
32 |
Hugo, Svenja |
1998 |
|
40,00 m |
|
(492,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
35 |
Walter, Kim-Michelle |
1998 |
|
39,00 m |
|
(483,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
29 |
Faßbender, Maike |
1998 |
|
35,00 m |
|
(445,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
34 |
Lenz, Melanie |
1998 |
|
24,00 m |
|
(329,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM2) |
28 |
Blankenhaus, Katharina |
1998 |
|
19,50 m |
|
(273,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
SuS Olfen I |
|
|
40,61 |
|
1.027,0 |
|
|
26, Stüwe Sinikka (1997) - 33, Kohlmann Benita (1998) 23, Drews Luise (1997) - 24, Willms Aileen (1997) |
|
|
4x75m (DM2) |
|
SuS Olfen II |
|
|
43,20 |
|
(892,0) |
|
|
28, Blankenhaus Katharina (1998) - 25, Dorweiler Lena-Sophie (1997) 31, Haacke Fay (1998) - 27, Brinkert Sophia (1997) |
|
|
1. |
SG TB Rauxel/ TUS Ickern |
6.551,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
101 |
Von Kampen, Marie |
1998 |
|
10,41 |
+1,3 |
485,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
102 |
Fritsch, Ronja |
1997 |
|
10,55 |
+1,3 |
471,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
103 |
Böhne, Julia |
1997 |
|
11,10 |
+1,9 |
(417,0) |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
109 |
Müller, Olivia |
1998 |
|
11,65 |
+1,9 |
(369,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
108 |
Grund, Lea |
1998 |
|
2:49,50 |
|
416,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
106 |
Hünnemeyer, Pauline |
1998 |
|
2:53,90 |
|
(398,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
107 |
Schreiber, Isabelle |
1997 |
|
2:53,91 |
|
398,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
109 |
Müller, Olivia |
1998 |
|
3:03,35 |
|
(361,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
101 |
Von Kampen, Marie |
1998 |
|
10,50 |
|
528,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
105 |
Althaus, Michelle |
1997 |
|
10,96 |
|
493,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
106 |
Hünnemeyer, Pauline |
1998 |
|
11,53 |
|
(453,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
107 |
Schreiber, Isabelle |
1997 |
|
11,73 |
|
(440,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
110 |
Uhrmacher, Mona |
1997 |
|
1,30 m |
|
381,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
107 |
Schreiber, Isabelle |
1997 |
|
1,30 m |
|
381,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
103 |
Böhne, Julia |
1997 |
|
1,22 m |
|
(329,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
101 |
Von Kampen, Marie |
1998 |
|
4,62 m |
|
507,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
105 |
Althaus, Michelle |
1997 |
|
4,50 m |
|
494,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
102 |
Fritsch, Ronja |
1997 |
|
4,30 m |
|
(471,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
110 |
Uhrmacher, Mona |
1997 |
|
3,91 m |
|
(424,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
105 |
Althaus, Michelle |
1997 |
|
53,50 m |
|
605,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
111 |
Achterholt, Friederike |
1997 |
|
36,00 m |
|
455,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
108 |
Grund, Lea |
1998 |
|
33,00 m |
|
(425,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
112 |
Slota, Marie-Christine |
1997 |
|
30,50 m |
|
(400,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
SG TB Rauxel/ TUS Ickern I |
|
|
42,30 |
|
937,0 |
|
|
103, Böhne Julia (1997) - 106, Hünnemeyer Pauline (1998) 110, Uhrmacher Mona (1997) - 102, Fritsch Ronja (1997) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
SG TB Rauxel/ TUS Ickern II |
|
|
45,26 |
|
(797,0) |
|
|
112, Slota Marie-Christine (1997) - 111, Achterholt Friederike (1997) 108, Grund Lea (1998) - 109, Müller Olivia (1998) |
|
|
2. |
SuS Stadtlohn |
6.300,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
167 |
Hillmann, Theresa |
1997 |
|
10,05 |
+1,3 |
524,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
165 |
Christ, Tabea |
1998 |
|
10,14 |
+1,3 |
514,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
168 |
Markötter, Ina |
1998 |
|
2:39,38 |
|
463,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
170 |
Robers, Maike |
1998 |
|
2:52,08 |
|
405,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
166 |
Grande, Judith |
1998 |
|
2:56,81 |
|
(386,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
169 |
Raber, Julia |
1998 |
|
12,56 |
|
390,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
171 |
Schmäing, Christina |
1998 |
|
13,82 |
|
326,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
170 |
Robers, Maike |
1998 |
|
14,58 |
|
(293,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
172 |
Wüpping, Jannah |
1998 |
|
15,07 |
|
(273,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
166 |
Grande, Judith |
1998 |
|
1,34 m |
|
407,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
171 |
Schmäing, Christina |
1998 |
|
1,26 m |
|
355,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
169 |
Raber, Julia |
1998 |
|
1,18 m |
|
(302,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
167 |
Hillmann, Theresa |
1997 |
|
4,62 m |
|
507,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
165 |
Christ, Tabea |
1998 |
|
4,22 m |
|
461,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
172 |
Wüpping, Jannah |
1998 |
|
3,98 m |
|
(433,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
171 |
Schmäing, Christina |
1998 |
|
43,50 m |
|
523,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
170 |
Robers, Maike |
1998 |
|
36,00 m |
|
455,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
166 |
Grande, Judith |
1998 |
|
31,00 m |
|
(405,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
SuS Stadtlohn I |
|
|
41,67 |
|
970,0 |
|
|
165, Christ Tabea (1998) - 167, Hillmann Theresa (1997) 172, Wüpping Jannah (1998) - 169, Raber Julia (1998) |
|
|
3. |
LG Coesfeld |
6.284,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
81 |
Rentemeister, Ina |
1997 |
|
10,91 |
+1,3 |
435,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
72 |
Allkemper, Tessa |
1997 |
|
10,92 |
+1,9 |
434,0 |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
73 |
Eßling, Paula |
1997 |
|
11,00 |
+1,9 |
(427,0) |
|
|
75m (DM1) |
79 |
Mallmann, Vanessa |
1998 |
|
11,59 |
+1,9 |
(374,0) |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
77 |
Hangen, Marike |
1997 |
|
2:46,99 |
|
427,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
74 |
Feldkamp, Maike |
1998 |
|
2:58,18 |
|
381,0 |
|
|
800m (DM1) |
75 |
Galle, Johanna |
1998 |
|
3:01,85 |
|
(367,0) |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
77 |
Hangen, Marike |
1997 |
|
10,34 |
|
541,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
80 |
Recht, Francesca |
1998 |
|
11,21 |
|
475,0 |
|
|
60m Hürden (DM1) |
83 |
Triebel, Inga |
1997 |
|
13,20 |
|
(356,0) |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
80 |
Recht, Francesca |
1998 |
|
1,38 m |
|
432,0 |
|
|
Hochsprung (DM1) |
75 |
Galle, Johanna |
1998 |
|
1,34 m |
|
407,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
77 |
Hangen, Marike |
1997 |
|
4,39 m |
|
481,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
84 |
Vormann, Kerstin |
1998 |
|
4,08 m |
|
445,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
73 |
Eßling, Paula |
1997 |
|
4,07 m |
|
(444,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
81 |
Rentemeister, Ina |
1997 |
|
3,99 m |
|
(434,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
79 |
Mallmann, Vanessa |
1998 |
|
3,76 m |
|
(406,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone (DM1) |
72 |
Allkemper, Tessa |
1997 |
|
3,74 m |
|
(404,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
84 |
Vormann, Kerstin |
1998 |
|
43,00 m |
|
518,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
80 |
Recht, Francesca |
1998 |
|
40,00 m |
|
492,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
74 |
Feldkamp, Maike |
1998 |
|
36,00 m |
|
(455,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf (DM1) |
83 |
Triebel, Inga |
1997 |
|
35,50 m |
|
(450,0) |
|
|
4x75m (DM1) |
|
LG Coesfeld II |
|
|
44,83 |
|
816,0 |
|
|
74, Feldkamp Maike (1998) - 83, Triebel Inga (1997) 79, Mallmann Vanessa (1998) - 84, Vormann Kerstin (1998) |
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für SuS Olfen |
www.seltec.at |