DSMM Durchgang für Schi/Schü B u. A Gruppe 2 Olfen, am 15.08.2008 |
WERTUNGEN |
1. |
SuS Olfen |
6.791 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
42 |
Heimes, Franziska |
1993 |
|
6,81 m |
|
334 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
43 |
Kandler, Saskia |
1993 |
|
5,32 m |
|
258 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
45 |
Philippi, Annika |
1994 |
|
4,61 m |
|
(218) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
41 |
Havighorst, Hannah |
1994 |
|
4,09 m |
|
(186) |
|
|
80m Hürden |
39 |
Engelkamp, Linda |
1994 |
|
13,4* |
|
494 |
|
|
80m Hürden |
47 |
Rengshausen, Tabea |
1993 |
|
13,7* |
|
478 |
|
|
80m Hürden |
54 |
Stöckigt, Bianca |
1994 |
|
16,6* |
|
(351) |
|
|
4x100m |
|
SuS Olfen I |
|
|
49,5* |
|
1.230 |
|
|
42, Heimes Franziska (1993) - 50, Sagurna Jessica (1994) 39, Engelkamp Linda (1994) - 48, Richter Marie (1994) |
|
|
Hochsprung |
47 |
Rengshausen, Tabea |
1993 |
|
1,48 m |
|
493 |
|
|
Ballwurf |
47 |
Rengshausen, Tabea |
1993 |
|
46,00 m |
|
516 |
|
|
Ballwurf |
39 |
Engelkamp, Linda |
1994 |
|
42,50 m |
|
491 |
|
|
Ballwurf |
50 |
Sagurna, Jessica |
1994 |
|
39,50 m |
|
(468) |
|
|
Ballwurf |
43 |
Kandler, Saskia |
1993 |
|
35,00 m |
|
(433) |
|
|
Ballwurf |
48 |
Richter, Marie |
1994 |
|
34,00 m |
|
(425) |
|
|
Ballwurf |
51 |
Schäper, Rabea |
1993 |
|
34,00 m |
|
(425) |
|
|
100m |
48 |
Richter, Marie |
1994 |
|
13,8* |
|
475 |
|
|
100m |
54 |
Stöckigt, Bianca |
1994 |
|
13,9* |
|
467 |
|
|
100m |
42 |
Heimes, Franziska |
1993 |
|
14,5* |
|
(423) |
|
|
100m |
41 |
Havighorst, Hannah |
1994 |
|
14,6* |
|
(416) |
|
|
100m |
51 |
Schäper, Rabea |
1993 |
|
15,3* |
|
(370) |
|
|
100m |
45 |
Philippi, Annika |
1994 |
|
15,6* |
|
(351) |
|
|
Weitsprung |
48 |
Richter, Marie |
1994 |
|
4,15 m |
|
453 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
41 |
Havighorst, Hannah |
1994 |
|
3,96 m |
|
430 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
45 |
Philippi, Annika |
1994 |
|
3,49 m |
|
(372) |
|
|
800m |
50 |
Sagurna, Jessica |
1994 |
|
2:54,3* |
|
396 |
|
|
800m |
43 |
Kandler, Saskia |
1993 |
|
3:30,0* |
|
276 |
|
|
1. |
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3.840 |
|
|
4x75m |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen I |
|
|
42,3* |
|
925 |
|
|
17, Kollenberg Marina (1995) - 13, Nürnberger Laura (1996) 11, Oellerich Yuna (1995) - 10, Igelbrink Hannah (1995) |
|
|
4x75m |
|
SC Union 08 LüdinghausenII |
|
|
44,3* |
|
(829) |
|
|
12, Gerwin Johanna (1996) - 14, Willenberg Linda (1995) 9, Amparo Lisette (1995) - 16, Ebbes Johanna (1996) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
14 |
Willenberg, Linda |
1995 |
|
45,00 m |
|
536 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
11 |
Oellerich, Yuna |
1995 |
|
42,50 m |
|
514 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
13 |
Nürnberger, Laura |
1996 |
|
40,00 m |
|
(492) |
|
|
75m |
10 |
Igelbrink, Hannah |
1995 |
|
10,4* |
|
462 |
|
|
75m |
17 |
Kollenberg, Marina |
1995 |
|
10,8* |
|
423 |
|
|
75m |
9 |
Amparo, Lisette |
1995 |
|
11,2* |
|
(387) |
|
|
75m |
11 |
Oellerich, Yuna |
1995 |
|
11,2* |
|
(387) |
|
|
75m |
12 |
Gerwin, Johanna |
1996 |
|
11,5* |
|
(362) |
|
|
75m |
16 |
Ebbes, Johanna |
1996 |
|
11,7* |
|
(345) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
10 |
Igelbrink, Hannah |
1995 |
|
4,73 m |
|
519 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
13 |
Nürnberger, Laura |
1996 |
|
4,22 m |
|
461 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
17 |
Kollenberg, Marina |
1995 |
|
4,12 m |
|
(450) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
9 |
Amparo, Lisette |
1995 |
|
3,85 m |
|
(417) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
12 |
Gerwin, Johanna |
1996 |
|
3,68 m |
|
(396) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
16 |
Ebbes, Johanna |
1996 |
|
3,51 m |
|
(374) |
|
|
2. |
SuS Olfen |
3.818 |
|
|
4x75m |
|
SuS Olfen I |
|
|
41,2* |
|
982 |
|
|
30, Kimmlinghoff Melanie (1996) - 19, Schlütermann Anna-Maria (1996) 26, Unger Lisa (1996) - 24, Röderer Lisa (1995) |
|
|
4x75m |
|
SuS Olfen II |
|
|
42,6* |
|
(910) |
|
|
21, Möller Theresa (1995) - 27, Unger Laura (1996) 23, Martach Christina (1996) - 25, Wörmann Theresa (1996) |
|
|
4x75m |
|
SuS Olfen III |
|
|
45,2* |
|
(789) |
|
|
28, Schlierkamp Franziska (1996) - 31, Kablitz Jana (1996) 22, Richter Annelie (1995) - 29, Klingler Anna (1996) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
22 |
Richter, Annelie |
1995 |
|
40,50 m |
|
496 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
21 |
Möller, Theresa |
1995 |
|
38,00 m |
|
473 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
19 |
Schlütermann, Anna-Maria |
1996 |
|
36,50 m |
|
(459) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
28 |
Schlierkamp, Franziska |
1996 |
|
35,50 m |
|
(450) |
|
|
75m |
24 |
Röderer, Lisa |
1995 |
|
10,3* |
|
472 |
|
|
75m |
25 |
Wörmann, Theresa |
1996 |
|
10,7* |
|
432 |
|
|
75m |
26 |
Unger, Lisa |
1996 |
|
10,7* |
|
(432) |
|
|
75m |
23 |
Martach, Christina |
1996 |
|
10,9* |
|
(414) |
|
|
75m |
30 |
Kimmlinghoff, Melanie |
1996 |
|
10,9* |
|
(414) |
|
|
75m |
20 |
Nientiedt, Pia |
1995 |
|
11,1* |
|
(396) |
|
|
75m |
35 |
Köster, Sarah |
1995 |
|
11,3* |
|
(378) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
24 |
Röderer, Lisa |
1995 |
|
4,67 m |
|
513 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
26 |
Unger, Lisa |
1996 |
|
4,12 m |
|
450 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
19 |
Schlütermann, Anna-Maria |
1996 |
|
4,03 m |
|
(439) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
30 |
Kimmlinghoff, Melanie |
1996 |
|
4,01 m |
|
(437) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
22 |
Richter, Annelie |
1995 |
|
4,01 m |
|
(437) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
25 |
Wörmann, Theresa |
1996 |
|
4,00 m |
|
(435) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
20 |
Nientiedt, Pia |
1995 |
|
3,93 m |
|
(427) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
35 |
Köster, Sarah |
1995 |
|
3,91 m |
|
(424) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
23 |
Martach, Christina |
1996 |
|
3,87 m |
|
(420) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
31 |
Kablitz, Jana |
1996 |
|
3,69 m |
|
(397) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
21 |
Möller, Theresa |
1995 |
|
3,62 m |
|
(389) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
27 |
Unger, Laura |
1996 |
|
3,62 m |
|
(389) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
29 |
Klingler, Anna |
1996 |
|
3,60 m |
|
(386) |
|
|
3. |
FC Nordkirchen |
2.977 |
|
|
4x75m |
|
FC Nordkirchen I |
|
|
46,3* |
|
741 |
|
|
4, Steinhoff Lea (1996) - 7, Engels Hannah (1997) 6, Engels Lisa (1996) - 5, Steinhoff Rieke (1997) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
4 |
Steinhoff, Lea |
1996 |
|
32,00 m |
|
415 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
6 |
Engels, Lisa |
1996 |
|
29,00 m |
|
384 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
7 |
Engels, Hannah |
1997 |
|
22,00 m |
|
(305) |
|
|
75m |
5 |
Steinhoff, Rieke |
1997 |
|
11,7* |
|
345 |
|
|
75m |
6 |
Engels, Lisa |
1996 |
|
11,9* |
|
330 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
4 |
Steinhoff, Lea |
1996 |
|
3,63 m |
|
390 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
5 |
Steinhoff, Rieke |
1997 |
|
3,49 m |
|
372 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
7 |
Engels, Hannah |
1997 |
|
3,26 m |
|
(342) |
|
|
1. |
SuS Olfen |
3.084 |
|
|
4x75m |
|
SuS Olfen I |
|
|
44,8* |
|
771 |
|
|
33, Ruwe Pascal (1996) - 34, Vennemann Lukas (1996) 36, Haacke Lino (1996) - 32, Fromme Phillip (1995) |
|
|
Ballwurf |
32 |
Fromme, Phillip |
1995 |
|
42,50 m |
|
369 |
|
|
Ballwurf |
18 |
Block, Benjamin |
1995 |
|
40,50 m |
|
357 |
|
|
Ballwurf |
33 |
Ruwe, Pascal |
1996 |
|
37,50 m |
|
(337) |
|
|
Ballwurf |
38 |
Lütke-Börding, Jonas |
1996 |
|
33,00 m |
|
(307) |
|
|
Ballwurf |
37 |
Stricker, Matthias |
1996 |
|
32,00 m |
|
(300) |
|
|
Ballwurf |
36 |
Haacke, Lino |
1996 |
|
32,00 m |
|
(300) |
|
|
75m |
18 |
Block, Benjamin |
1995 |
|
10,6* |
|
424 |
|
|
75m |
34 |
Vennemann, Lukas |
1996 |
|
11,3* |
|
361 |
|
|
75m |
33 |
Ruwe, Pascal |
1996 |
|
11,7* |
|
(328) |
|
|
75m |
37 |
Stricker, Matthias |
1996 |
|
11,9* |
|
(312) |
|
|
75m |
38 |
Lütke-Börding, Jonas |
1996 |
|
12,2* |
|
(290) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
18 |
Block, Benjamin |
1995 |
|
4,14 m |
|
403 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
32 |
Fromme, Phillip |
1995 |
|
4,10 m |
|
399 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
34 |
Vennemann, Lukas |
1996 |
|
3,79 m |
|
(363) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
36 |
Haacke, Lino |
1996 |
|
3,74 m |
|
(357) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
37 |
Stricker, Matthias |
1996 |
|
3,49 m |
|
(327) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
38 |
Lütke-Börding, Jonas |
1996 |
|
3,34 m |
|
(309) |
|
|
2. |
FC Nordkirchen |
2.715 |
|
|
4x75m |
|
FC Nordkirchen I |
|
|
47,3* |
|
665 |
|
|
3, Pelster Jonas (1996) - 8, Frank Alexander (1995) 1, Pieper Jona (1996) - 2, Hohl Julian (1996) |
|
|
Ballwurf |
2 |
Hohl, Julian |
1996 |
|
36,00 m |
|
327 |
|
|
Ballwurf |
8 |
Frank, Alexander |
1995 |
|
34,50 m |
|
317 |
|
|
75m |
2 |
Hohl, Julian |
1996 |
|
11,5* |
|
344 |
|
|
75m |
1 |
Pieper, Jona |
1996 |
|
11,6* |
|
336 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
1 |
Pieper, Jona |
1996 |
|
3,82 m |
|
367 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
8 |
Frank, Alexander |
1995 |
|
3,75 m |
|
359 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
3 |
Pelster, Jonas |
1996 |
|
3,37 m |
|
(313) |
|
|
1. |
SuS Olfen |
7.366 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
56 |
Wörmann, Dominic |
1994 |
|
9,61 m |
|
452 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
46 |
Pusch, Jonas |
1993 |
|
6,97 m |
|
328 |
|
|
80m Hürden |
53 |
Stiller, Jan |
1993 |
|
11,9* |
|
549 |
|
|
80m Hürden |
46 |
Pusch, Jonas |
1993 |
|
16,7* |
|
351 |
|
|
4x100m |
|
SuS Olfen I |
|
|
55,7* |
|
831 |
|
|
40, Fisch Dennis (1993) - 53, Stiller Jan (1993) 44, Kohls Fabian (1993) - 49, Ruwe Cederic (1994) |
|
|
Hochsprung |
56 |
Wörmann, Dominic |
1994 |
|
1,56 m |
|
509 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
46 |
Pusch, Jonas |
1993 |
|
1,44 m |
|
448 |
|
|
Ballwurf |
56 |
Wörmann, Dominic |
1994 |
|
53,50 m |
|
433 |
|
|
Ballwurf |
49 |
Ruwe, Cederic |
1994 |
|
43,00 m |
|
372 |
|
|
100m |
40 |
Fisch, Dennis |
1993 |
|
11,9* |
|
576 |
|
|
100m |
49 |
Ruwe, Cederic |
1994 |
|
13,1* |
|
466 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
53 |
Stiller, Jan |
1993 |
|
5,51 m |
|
546 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
44 |
Kohls, Fabian |
1993 |
|
4,63 m |
|
457 |
|
|
1000m |
40 |
Fisch, Dennis |
1993 |
|
3:08,2* |
|
525 |
|
|
1000m |
44 |
Kohls, Fabian |
1993 |
|
3:08,7* |
|
523 |
|
|
Erstellt vom SuS EDV Team mit SELTEC Track & Field |
www.susolfen.de |